Flat 15% OFF on all prescription based medicines

SUDIN KID PLUS SYRUP

Sudin Kid Plus Syrup

Prescription Needed

Arrow 111 people bought this recently

MRP

40.99 Get 15% Off

Offer Price

34.84

Discount

6.15 (15%)

Composition

Chlorpheniramine Maleate 0.5mg + Paracetamol 125mg + Phenylephrine 5mg + Sodium Citrate 60mg + Menthol 1mg

Category

Syrup & Suspension

Brand

Group Pharmaceuticals Ltd

Packaging
1 60ml

Qty